Platz12. West
SerieL24
Bilanz5–28
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–15
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 52:99 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season HOU 78:115 UTA
REB40
AST14
STL3
BLK1
TOV13
FG22/71 (31.0%)
3P6/33 (18.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead2
Poss21:10
Paint8/8 (100.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP26 (50.0%)
Inside0.12
2ND4 (7.7%)
Bench21 (40.4%)
PACE74.8
ORTG69.6
Four Factors
eFG%35.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -32 | 10 | 18.6% | 15.7 | 9.6 | 85.5 | 104.2 | |
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -34 | 24 | 44.4% | 12.2 | 8.6 | 85.4 | 131.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 14.5% | -9.7 | -4.2 | 7.1 | 131.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 8.5% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 65.2 | 124.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 4 | 11.4% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 67.3 | 133.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 10 | 32.2% | 10.3 | 4.0 | 80.8 | 133.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 12.9% | -7.6 | -2.4 | 10.5 | 133.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 20.7% | 11.3 | 4.1 | 64.4 | 99.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 20.7% | -3.2 | -0.9 | 56.3 | 132.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 1.7 | 227.3 | 130.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 14.5% | -10.0 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 125.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 4.8% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.4 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 42.9% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 59.0 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST27
STL10
BLK0
TOV4
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P13/37 (35.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead47
Poss18:49
Paint12/13 (92.3%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP44 (44.4%)
Inside0.16
2ND8 (8.1%)
Bench52 (52.5%)
PACE75.0
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%4.3%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 42.8% | 52.1 | 24.7 | 125.7 | 38.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 2.3% | 6.4 | 3.0 | 149.2 | 75.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 26.7% | 13.2 | 6.2 | 101.1 | 70.4 | |
| 16 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15.0% | 33.9 | 13.0 | 204.5 | 67.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 22.1% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 71.9 | 70.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 42.0% | 35.9 | 19.5 | 124.7 | 66.2 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4.4% | 2.9 | 1.5 | 67.3 | 70.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 19.4% | 19.1 | 7.3 | 132.6 | 72.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 25.3% | 13.5 | 4.9 | 104.2 | 72.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 1.2 | 231.7 | 73.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3.7% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 75.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 8.9% | 16.6 | 4.0 | 150.4 | 69.5 | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 31.0% | 47.4 | 11.4 | 149.4 | 45.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































