Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–19
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–10
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 114:118 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season DET 100:127 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season DET 95:100 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 97:91 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 95:81 PHI
REB63
AST35
STL14
BLK1
TOV10
FG45/109 (41.3%)
3P16/47 (34.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB19
TF24
Lead5
Poss23:49
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP34 (29.8%)
PIP50 (43.9%)
Inside0.22
2ND12 (10.5%)
Bench50 (43.9%)
PACE101.1
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 19.5% | 5.0 | 4.4 | 68.8 | 112.4 | |
| 30 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 36.9% | 25.8 | 19.4 | 105.3 | 111.5 | |
| 29 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 21 | 26.6% | 26.3 | 18.8 | 112.8 | 108.9 | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.8% | 25.3 | 11.3 | 226.4 | 96.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8.1% | 20.7 | 5.2 | 158.5 | 97.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 11.7% | 26.4 | 15.5 | 140.3 | 113.1 | |
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 12 | 18.3% | 26.6 | 15.2 | 142.6 | 108.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18.3% | -4.5 | -1.2 | 46.4 | 116.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27.9% | 10.1 | 4.1 | 97.4 | 115.9 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 23.5% | 20.8 | 7.2 | 95.0 | 101.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15.2% | -12.9 | -3.5 | 11.3 | 108.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST37
STL8
BLK6
TOV17
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT17/25 (68.0%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead7
Poss20:10
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP24 (20.3%)
PIP44 (37.3%)
Inside0.27
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench44 (37.3%)
PACE102.7
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%10.2%
FTr0.298
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 29.2% | 18.7 | 15.0 | 101.5 | 106.0 | |
| 31 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 33.4% | 39.9 | 30.0 | 125.4 | 97.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9.3% | 12.4 | 7.7 | 111.1 | 107.9 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20.8% | 17.1 | 10.6 | 103.8 | 108.0 | |
| 24 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13.5% | 16.8 | 9.6 | 95.8 | 100.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 16 | 29.1% | 24.6 | 13.7 | 108.9 | 108.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9.4% | 9.5 | 4.9 | 109.2 | 110.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6% | 17.0 | 5.8 | 159.9 | 114.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 27.2 | 8.7 | 122.2 | 89.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.1% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 32.6 | 107.9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20.2% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 68.6 | 115.1 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80.7% | 26.7 | 0.7 | 180.0 | 116.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























