Platz4. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 60:90 SEA
REB31
AST16
STL5
BLK5
TOV21
FG22/65 (33.8%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.4
ORTG80.6
Four Factors
eFG%40.8%
TOV%23.5%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10.0% | 12.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.7% | 4.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 35.6% | 25.0 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.4% | 7.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | -2.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.9% | -4.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 20.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | -4.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.1% | 12.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST14
STL17
BLK3
TOV8
FG43/69 (62.3%)
3P1/5 (20.0%)
FT3/13 (23.1%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 30.5% | 22.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.6% | 31.1 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 19.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 23.3 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 22.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.5% | 37.7 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.0% | 31.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 29.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.6% | 11.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























