Platz9. East
SerieW4
Bilanz21–20
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz8–31
SerieL6
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 95:84 NYK
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 112:99 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season CLE 91:98 BOS
REB40
AST33
STL12
BLK5
TOV14
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead16
Poss20:35
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP18 (18.9%)
PIP48 (50.5%)
Inside0.32
2ND17 (17.9%)
Bench17 (17.9%)
PACE78.2
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 29.6% | 22.4 | 16.8 | 108.9 | 99.9 | |
| 29 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 44.8% | 38.4 | 27.2 | 123.9 | 107.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6.6% | 17.6 | 11.2 | 147.3 | 97.2 | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14.9% | 16.5 | 10.8 | 135.2 | 110.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9.3% | 19.1 | 10.8 | 171.9 | 104.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 17.9% | 10.9 | 6.8 | 89.1 | 101.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.3% | 14.7 | 5.7 | 212.5 | 105.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.4% | 4.3 | 1.5 | 80.2 | 108.2 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 32.6% | 12.7 | 3.6 | 87.7 | 111.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL9
BLK4
TOV13
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead4
Poss19:24
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP44 (52.4%)
Inside0.40
2ND9 (10.7%)
Bench30 (35.7%)
PACE78.3
ORTG107.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 18 | 31.3% | 13.5 | 9.4 | 98.0 | 128.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 19 | 31.6% | 19.5 | 13.6 | 105.9 | 120.7 | |
| 27 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 8 | 13.6% | 3.4 | 2.5 | 59.5 | 118.2 | |
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 5 | 8.5% | 5.8 | 3.9 | 99.2 | 123.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -26 | 7 | 11.9% | 18.1 | 11.5 | 144.4 | 116.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 6.5% | 18.6 | 6.0 | 202.3 | 110.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 13.1% | 8.8 | 3.0 | 117.6 | 129.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 22.9% | 14.3 | 5.0 | 88.0 | 111.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 29.1% | 26.3 | 8.9 | 109.7 | 103.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 31.3% | 13.3 | 4.5 | 90.5 | 117.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























