Platz1. East
SerieL3
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–10
SerieW9
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 100:111 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 113:101 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 105:83 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 91:82 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 95:76 NYK
REB39
AST37
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead1
Poss20:16
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP22 (22.0%)
PIP68 (68.0%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench51 (51.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 0 | -5 | 17 | 24.5% | 35.4 | 23.5 | 131.0 | 120.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 11 | 16.0% | 4.3 | 3.3 | 72.9 | 127.0 | |
| 24 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 13 | 22.5% | 18.1 | 10.8 | 124.2 | 130.2 | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13.9% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 103.8 | 128.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 9 | 22.8% | 9.7 | 4.3 | 86.5 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27.5% | 26.8 | 12.5 | 113.6 | 127.1 | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 13 | 29.3% | 22.8 | 10.1 | 106.8 | 129.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 19.1% | 23.8 | 9.7 | 148.7 | 135.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 7.4% | 14.3 | 3.7 | 202.3 | 136.9 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22.6% | 40.3 | 8.5 | 146.0 | 125.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 16.2% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 40.1 | 137.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 1.4 | 211.4 | 137.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST31
STL8
BLK4
TOV10
FG47/84 (56.0%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB17
TF8
Lead15
Poss19:43
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP72 (64.9%)
Inside0.57
2ND17 (15.3%)
Bench43 (38.7%)
PACE79.4
ORTG139.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 31.0% | 16.7 | 12.7 | 109.9 | 117.1 | |
| 26 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19/28 (67.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 2 | -1 | 33 | 53.0% | 53.5 | 33.6 | 127.5 | 110.6 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9.0% | -6.7 | -3.4 | 0.0 | 120.7 | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7.5% | 18.2 | 9.2 | 120.6 | 98.3 | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 21.7% | 26.2 | 13.4 | 155.6 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 21.5% | 25.8 | 13.3 | 124.3 | 117.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10.9% | 36.1 | 15.8 | 206.9 | 110.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4.6% | 14.7 | 6.4 | 169.0 | 118.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.5% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 76.6 | 122.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.2% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 124.8 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 31.1% | 53.7 | 5.1 | 200.0 | 124.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 13.8% | -5.3 | -0.3 | 47.3 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































