Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–8
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 95:75 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHI 102:88 ORL
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHI 98:62 HOU
REB46
AST23
STL5
BLK6
TOV3
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead31
Poss19:00
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP14 (14.7%)
PIP58 (61.1%)
Inside0.48
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench38 (40.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG130.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%3.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 37.6% | 48.6 | 26.5 | 137.6 | 69.2 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 20.5% | 24.9 | 13.8 | 157.6 | 104.3 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 8.6% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 69.9 | 99.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 9.9% | 8.6 | 3.7 | 120.7 | 93.3 | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23.3% | 25.8 | 11.4 | 153.1 | 106.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13.5% | 10.4 | 5.3 | 130.5 | 107.1 | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 27.0% | 19.1 | 9.1 | 118.9 | 107.5 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.4% | 14.4 | 6.7 | 103.7 | 100.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.9% | -4.9 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 94.2 | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 27.8% | 18.2 | 4.5 | 97.8 | 86.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 8.5% | 15.5 | 2.9 | 122.2 | 86.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 28.3% | 7.4 | 0.9 | 68.4 | 83.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 144.7 | 99.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST21
STL1
BLK5
TOV9
FG31/78 (39.7%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead0
Poss20:59
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP11 (14.7%)
PIP48 (64.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND11 (14.7%)
Bench44 (58.7%)
PACE71.7
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 18 | 34.0% | 8.3 | 5.4 | 79.9 | 120.1 | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -18 | 10 | 18.4% | 10.7 | 6.1 | 102.6 | 124.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 8 | 14.5% | -6.2 | -2.9 | 29.2 | 127.6 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -23 | 3 | 6.3% | 13.1 | 6.3 | 147.1 | 117.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 12 | 27.4% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 58.2 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20.8% | 38.9 | 19.0 | 174.3 | 117.9 | |
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4% | 9.3 | 4.6 | 115.7 | 122.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 29.5% | -10.2 | -3.6 | 41.2 | 126.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22.1% | 1.6 | 1.2 | 64.1 | 124.5 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 25.8% | 38.9 | 14.0 | 172.1 | 126.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.2% | 114.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 128.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































