Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz20–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz22–14
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 79:96 CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season BKN 66:82 CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 93:85 CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIN 85:93 CHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIN 90:92 CHI
REB38
AST21
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF16
Lead0
Poss21:07
Paint8/12 (66.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP28 (35.0%)
Inside0.14
2ND20 (25.0%)
Bench34 (42.5%)
PACE69.7
ORTG114.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -7 | 23 | 35.3% | 19.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 8 | 16.5% | -5.9 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 8.6% | 18.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17.5% | 14.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 17.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | -16 | 15 | 24.6% | 17.7 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 15.1% | 9.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 4 | -23 | 5 | 10.3% | 3.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 17.5% | 10.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL8
BLK5
TOV7
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead18
Poss18:52
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench33 (35.1%)
PACE64.8
ORTG145.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 12 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 37.7% | 36.4 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 11.9% | 8.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12.1% | 16.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18.4% | 9.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 27.3% | 32.2 | 16.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 16.3% | 23.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 26.5% | 5.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 15.4% | 12.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12.1% | 21.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.1% | 42.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























