Platz4. East
SerieL4
Bilanz24–13
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz15–13
SerieW2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 69:94 CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 95:83 CHA
- L S27 · Reg. Season BKN 75:85 ORL
- L S27 · Reg. Season BKN 70:79 ORL
REB22
AST21
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB1
TF14
Lead0
Poss20:57
Paint11/13 (84.6%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP30 (43.5%)
Inside0.20
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench21 (30.4%)
PACE71.8
ORTG96.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%3.0%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 25 | 47.5% | 26.4 | 18.7 | 108.1 | 133.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -20 | 11 | 22.2% | 21.1 | 13.0 | 117.2 | 121.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 13.1% | 5.3 | 2.8 | 71.4 | 132.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 3 | 8.3% | 2.6 | 1.1 | 75.6 | 132.3 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 14.6% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 60.1 | 141.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 11.7% | 12.4 | 5.3 | 122.0 | 132.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 17.5% | 8.8 | 3.4 | 97.0 | 141.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 24.2% | 10.2 | 3.5 | 80.4 | 131.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 8.1% | -0.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 128.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 4.4% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 49.1 | 141.1 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.7% | 29.3 | 6.1 | 250.0 | 120.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 15.0% | -9.0 | -1.4 | 27.5 | 140.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST25
STL10
BLK0
TOV8
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead28
Poss19:02
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND16 (17.0%)
Bench19 (20.2%)
PACE67.0
ORTG140.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 42.5% | 22.5 | 13.1 | 114.7 | 97.3 | |
| 23 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 38.2% | 46.7 | 26.1 | 167.4 | 97.3 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 12.2% | 16.8 | 8.8 | 180.6 | 103.0 | |
| 21 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 35.1% | 24.3 | 12.7 | 126.9 | 103.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.6% | 11.6 | 5.2 | 128.2 | 96.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 11.8% | 14.2 | 7.2 | 133.6 | 103.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2.5% | 13.3 | 6.0 | 217.8 | 90.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17.3% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 69.8 | 103.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13.7% | 17.1 | 7.1 | 117.9 | 81.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13.7% | 10.5 | 4.5 | 98.3 | 88.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























