Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–8
SerieL4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 128:108 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season PHI 85:88 UTA
- L S26 · Reg. Season PHI 80:90 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season PHI 81:76 SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 67:83 SAS
REB47
AST48
STL4
BLK5
TOV9
FG55/88 (62.5%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead21
Poss19:04
Paint33/37 (89.2%)
FBP18 (14.1%)
PIP74 (57.8%)
Inside0.52
2ND5 (3.9%)
Bench50 (39.1%)
PACE88.7
ORTG144.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 25.6% | 30.7 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/19 (84.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 36.1% | 51.0 | 29.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 18.5% | 10.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8.6% | 19.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 17.8% | 22.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 29.5% | 19.3 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8.2% | 10.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 30.8% | 44.7 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18.7% | 32.9 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2.9% | 16.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST29
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/90 (46.7%)
3P15/38 (39.5%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead5
Poss20:55
Paint13/15 (86.7%)
FBP21 (19.3%)
PIP44 (40.4%)
Inside0.17
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench37 (33.9%)
PACE89.5
ORTG121.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | -11 | 25 | 32.9% | 39.5 | 27.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 10.9% | 15.3 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 20 | 31.2% | 14.2 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 16.5% | 23.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1% | 13.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 17 | 31.5% | 26.4 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 4.6% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 31.3% | 29.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 13.0% | 3.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 12.0% | 9.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































