Platz13. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–5
SerieW5
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 80:103 SAC
REB30
AST21
STL13
BLK7
TOV13
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.6% | 28.2 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18.1% | 7.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.2% | 29.4 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22.2% | 14.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.8% | 15.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.2% | 28.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.6% | 30.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.8% | -5.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST20
STL9
BLK13
TOV17
FG46/66 (69.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG138.2
Four Factors
eFG%75.0%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.091
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.6% | 41.9 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.9% | 29.7 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.1% | 23.3 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.1% | 28.7 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.7% | 16.7 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.5% | -12.9 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 20.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 37.4% | 22.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24.9% | 28.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























