Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 84:104 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 69:76 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 110:78 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 102:67 SAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season UTA 79:81 SAS
REB40
AST14
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG16/44 (36.4%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead5
Poss18:05
Paint14/26 (53.8%)
FBP12 (29.3%)
PIP40 (97.6%)
Inside1.17
2ND2 (4.9%)
Bench10 (24.4%)
PACE50.8
ORTG80.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.3%
TOV%23.8%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.045
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 0.0% | 15.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 16 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 14 | 0.0% | 16.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 0.0% | -15.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST33
STL12
BLK2
TOV11
FG42/84 (50.0%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead23
Poss21:54
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP10 (9.6%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.27
2ND12 (11.5%)
Bench31 (29.8%)
PACE85.8
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 35.8% | 33.9 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 10.4% | 31.9 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 20.7% | 17.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 29.4% | 26.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8.4% | 11.7 | 6.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 31.4% | 27.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 17.1% | 9.9 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9.8% | -4.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17.1% | 4.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12.8% | 32.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 12.2% | 35.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































