Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–18
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz5–33
SerieL14
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 112:97 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 113:114 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 107:93 NOP
- L S25 · Reg. Season UTA 91:102 NOP
- W S15 · Reg. Season MIL 97:90 MIA
REB48
AST32
STL13
BLK9
TOV14
FG48/93 (51.6%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead23
Poss18:10
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP22 (19.6%)
PIP58 (51.8%)
Inside0.28
2ND15 (13.4%)
Bench59 (52.7%)
PACE95.7
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 36.0% | 20.0 | 10.8 | 87.0 | 93.7 | |
| 22 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 37.6% | 33.2 | 18.3 | 110.9 | 94.3 | |
| 18 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 18.6% | 39.8 | 16.8 | 135.1 | 82.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 15.5% | -9.7 | -3.5 | 19.6 | 103.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.4% | 18.5 | 4.7 | 261.1 | 101.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 39.3% | 28.6 | 15.9 | 108.3 | 100.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 10.5% | 24.8 | 10.4 | 147.9 | 94.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11.8% | 32.5 | 12.1 | 183.4 | 89.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 18.9% | 15.1 | 5.3 | 107.7 | 104.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 5.4% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 97.5 | 104.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 16.0 | 5.4 | 170.4 | 106.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10.3% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 42.5 | 93.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4% | 35.8 | 6.7 | 208.4 | 87.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST34
STL10
BLK5
TOV19
FG42/96 (43.8%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB17
TF14
Lead2
Poss21:49
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP19 (19.6%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.53
2ND10 (10.3%)
Bench40 (41.2%)
PACE98.7
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%30.9%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 16 | 24.4% | 37.6 | 20.7 | 126.5 | 99.0 | |
| 23 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 16.6% | 32.0 | 17.6 | 131.2 | 109.1 | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 17 | 28.1% | 7.8 | 4.6 | 73.6 | 111.2 | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -24 | 15 | 24.4% | 11.0 | 6.2 | 87.5 | 114.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 5.8% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 36.7 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 11.6% | 13.9 | 5.9 | 85.6 | 106.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 13.5% | 23.1 | 9.8 | 122.8 | 113.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13.4% | 8.0 | 2.8 | 84.7 | 119.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.9% | 15.4 | 4.3 | 204.1 | 109.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 12 | 34.7% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 71.0 | 119.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 11.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 30.2 | 113.5 | |
| 9 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 65.1% | 56.5 | 12.7 | -11.7 | 99.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.4% | -12.2 | -2.0 | 23.8 | 120.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































