Platz12. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–21
SerieL21
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 106:85 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season MEM 98:73 PHX
- L S26 · Reg. Season MEM 88:98 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season MEM 91:87 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season MEM 89:73 PHX
REB37
AST28
STL12
BLK4
TOV13
FG45/75 (60.0%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead23
Poss20:45
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP19 (17.9%)
PIP46 (43.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND3 (2.8%)
Bench23 (21.7%)
PACE81.9
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.040
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 17.8% | 35.3 | 25.8 | 182.3 | 95.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 8 | 13.4% | 10.5 | 7.3 | 86.7 | 92.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15.9% | 21.7 | 13.4 | 143.0 | 99.0 | |
| 26 | 39 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 32 | 56.3% | 50.8 | 32.6 | 133.8 | 103.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.0% | 5.9 | 3.3 | 121.8 | 102.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 9.8 | 4.6 | 117.7 | 106.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 14.6 | 6.6 | 152.1 | 100.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18.4% | 18.2 | 6.6 | 113.4 | 95.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 33.7% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 67.3 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45.9% | 34.8 | 1.6 | 59.7 | 54.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead6
Poss19:14
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP18 (21.2%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench26 (30.6%)
PACE81.8
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 21 | 34.8% | 23.0 | 16.0 | 100.1 | 124.1 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 9.5% | 2.6 | 1.6 | 78.0 | 129.4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 3.8% | 10.6 | 6.1 | 153.7 | 124.8 | |
| 21 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 28 | 60.3% | 21.0 | 11.6 | 75.4 | 121.5 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 5 | 11.1% | 9.5 | 4.7 | 125.6 | 129.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 10.8% | 8.3 | 4.4 | 108.1 | 129.4 | |
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 11 | 25.0% | 16.6 | 8.3 | 97.4 | 127.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 5 | 13.4% | 18.1 | 7.3 | 142.9 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 13.4% | -2.8 | -0.8 | 24.2 | 122.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 10.5% | 26.7 | 8.0 | 125.0 | 96.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























