Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–13
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–10
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 84:140 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season MEM 101:98 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season MEM 115:105 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season MEM 95:107 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season MEM 86:75 NYK
REB33
AST20
STL5
BLK7
TOV19
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead2
Poss20:14
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP17 (20.2%)
PIP34 (40.5%)
Inside0.28
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench18 (21.4%)
PACE88.8
ORTG94.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -52 | 18 | 23.9% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 53.9 | 148.0 | |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -45 | 14 | 20.6% | 7.4 | 5.4 | 83.4 | 148.8 | |
| 28 | 36 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -41 | 28 | 40.7% | 40.2 | 27.8 | 127.3 | 149.6 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -37 | 5 | 7.9% | 2.2 | 1.5 | 66.1 | 150.5 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -37 | 10 | 16.5% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 71.0 | 147.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 18.0% | 20.2 | 8.8 | 103.4 | 132.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 11.0% | 7.5 | 2.7 | 98.3 | 153.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 8 | 22.0% | 3.4 | 1.6 | 69.3 | 153.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 12.7% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 57.6 | 149.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB60
AST39
STL15
BLK10
TOV7
FG61/110 (55.5%)
3P13/39 (33.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB24
TF6
Lead56
Poss19:45
Paint31/42 (73.8%)
FBP34 (24.3%)
PIP82 (58.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND29 (20.7%)
Bench57 (40.7%)
PACE92.2
ORTG151.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%47.1%
FTr0.064
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 41 | 18 | 23.8% | 59.3 | 36.4 | 170.8 | 85.4 | |
| 26 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 41 | 27 | 36.6% | 33.3 | 21.5 | 126.4 | 87.9 | |
| 23 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 15.7% | 27.1 | 14.9 | 143.1 | 85.7 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 16.6% | 14.4 | 8.0 | 134.1 | 96.8 | |
| 21 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 6.6% | 32.3 | 15.7 | 193.5 | 69.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 34.6% | 21.5 | 11.6 | 126.0 | 100.5 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 11.9% | 21.8 | 10.5 | 161.5 | 96.2 | |
| 18 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 29.7% | 53.5 | 22.8 | 162.0 | 83.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.4% | 32.7 | 8.2 | 179.2 | 84.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.7 | 221.3 | 100.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.9% | 20.1 | 2.4 | 97.8 | 81.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























