Platz11. West
SerieL10
Bilanz5–14
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–6
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 63:104 TOR
REB36
AST14
STL4
BLK1
TOV18
FG28/66 (42.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:07
Paint11/19 (57.9%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP26 (41.3%)
Inside0.25
2ND7 (11.1%)
Bench26 (41.3%)
PACE74.6
ORTG84.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 20.9% | 14.7 | 10.0 | 121.9 | 141.9 | |
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -23 | 14 | 30.8% | 21.6 | 11.4 | 97.8 | 114.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 15.5% | -7.9 | -3.7 | 8.4 | 133.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 9 | 24.4% | 6.5 | 3.3 | 73.5 | 137.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 5.4% | 12.7 | 5.4 | 300.0 | 143.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 11 | 31.2% | -1.0 | 0.3 | 53.8 | 133.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 3 | 8.6% | 5.8 | 2.4 | 113.9 | 143.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 5 | 14.3% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 81.5 | 143.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 4 | 13.0% | -7.9 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 141.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 10 | 34.8% | 1.9 | 1.0 | 60.4 | 127.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13.9% | 22.2 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 138.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20.9% | 6.8 | 1.3 | 75.2 | 133.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.0% | 18.5 | 3.1 | 204.8 | 143.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST34
STL14
BLK3
TOV6
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead44
Poss18:52
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP14 (13.5%)
PIP48 (46.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND11 (10.6%)
Bench55 (52.9%)
PACE73.9
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 35.6% | 21.2 | 10.2 | 109.0 | 85.9 | |
| 18 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 35.1% | 46.3 | 19.8 | 156.4 | 85.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11.4% | 30.6 | 11.4 | 189.2 | 71.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 9.1% | 17.1 | 6.1 | 163.8 | 88.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 15.2% | 9.7 | 2.9 | 80.6 | 77.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 16.8% | 18.2 | 8.5 | 120.5 | 82.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 19.9% | 4.7 | 2.4 | 90.8 | 93.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 27.6% | 15.8 | 6.7 | 111.1 | 89.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11.4% | 18.6 | 6.8 | 130.8 | 77.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 11.4% | 28.2 | 10.5 | 189.1 | 80.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.2% | 18.1 | 6.6 | 136.3 | 83.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 22.8% | 32.4 | 10.9 | 142.8 | 76.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 19.0% | 27.5 | 8.0 | 163.2 | 89.5 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























