Platz11. West
SerieL7
Bilanz5–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–9
SerieW2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 73:105 POR
REB41
AST17
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB17
TF13
Lead4
Poss19:34
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP16 (21.9%)
PIP36 (49.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench36 (49.3%)
PACE73.7
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 19 | 30.9% | 10.1 | 7.5 | 93.4 | 137.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -23 | 15 | 28.4% | 5.8 | 3.9 | 60.1 | 119.5 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -18 | 12 | 25.2% | 9.7 | 4.9 | 88.8 | 135.1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 10.8% | 1.7 | 1.0 | 59.4 | 130.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 8.6% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 75.4 | 136.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 13.8% | -6.3 | -2.2 | 22.7 | 135.4 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 27.3% | -2.7 | -0.7 | 41.0 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -8 | 8 | 22.9% | 31.5 | 11.1 | 160.0 | 128.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 11.8% | 16.9 | 6.1 | 173.9 | 141.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 15.8% | 11.8 | 4.1 | 113.5 | 140.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 12.6% | -3.5 | -0.4 | 29.0 | 135.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 18.9% | 22.0 | 3.7 | 152.9 | 141.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 17.7% | 18.9 | 2.3 | 141.3 | 132.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST29
STL12
BLK6
TOV10
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB17
TF13
Lead32
Poss20:25
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP14 (13.3%)
PIP42 (40.0%)
Inside0.24
2ND15 (14.3%)
Bench18 (17.1%)
PACE75.1
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.150
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 19.9% | 14.2 | 8.3 | 98.0 | 85.7 | |
| 22 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 9.9% | 43.4 | 21.9 | 209.8 | 57.1 | |
| 22 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 39.3% | 48.8 | 26.3 | 162.6 | 97.3 | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 27.4% | 30.8 | 16.4 | 150.3 | 97.5 | |
| 21 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 43.2% | 25.1 | 13.2 | 120.7 | 92.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 10.9% | 9.8 | 4.5 | 145.2 | 93.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 8.9% | 28.9 | 12.2 | 183.0 | 87.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11.4% | -5.2 | -2.0 | 44.3 | 101.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 14.1% | 2.2 | 1.2 | 66.9 | 92.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16.3% | 12.2 | 4.0 | 111.8 | 92.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 225.6 | 99.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























