Platz11. West
SerieL9
Bilanz5–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz18–7
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 65:95 MIN
REB34
AST21
STL3
BLK1
TOV13
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead3
Poss21:24
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP28 (43.1%)
Inside0.24
2ND6 (9.2%)
Bench17 (26.2%)
PACE75.7
ORTG85.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 18.4% | 6.0 | 4.6 | 84.1 | 130.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 14 | 28.3% | 11.8 | 7.4 | 90.0 | 129.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 12.1% | 9.2 | 5.5 | 97.5 | 122.8 | |
| 23 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 17 | 35.6% | 22.1 | 12.8 | 103.8 | 122.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 12.1% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 65.5 | 131.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 9 | 24.3% | 10.8 | 4.9 | 69.4 | 112.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 11 | 31.4% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 71.9 | 127.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 9.7% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 32.1 | 124.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 3.5% | 5.9 | 2.0 | 73.5 | 120.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 6.9% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 92.0 | 126.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 12.1% | 8.2 | 0.7 | 50.3 | 102.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 36.4% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 60.7 | 131.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL9
BLK4
TOV5
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead30
Poss18:35
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP9 (9.5%)
PIP58 (61.1%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (8.4%)
Bench39 (41.1%)
PACE72.9
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 7.4% | 20.7 | 15.4 | 163.6 | 81.8 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 17.4% | 12.7 | 8.9 | 109.3 | 82.4 | |
| 29 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 24.4% | 46.3 | 31.5 | 166.2 | 78.5 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 9.2% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 111.5 | 93.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 19.1% | 5.5 | 4.7 | 83.7 | 85.5 | |
| 28 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 28 | 45.5% | 31.8 | 22.4 | 118.4 | 83.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11.5% | 12.6 | 3.6 | 104.2 | 73.8 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 30.1% | 24.9 | 7.3 | 129.7 | 92.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































