Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 65:70 MIA
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAC 79:81 MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAC 88:82 MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season SAC 89:84 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season PHI 78:64 MIA
REB51
AST16
STL7
BLK7
TOV18
FG27/71 (38.0%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss19:46
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP4 (6.2%)
PIP36 (55.4%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench28 (43.1%)
PACE74.1
ORTG87.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 16.0% | -1.8 | -0.5 | 40.9 | 96.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 6 | 10.3% | 10.3 | 6.1 | 120.9 | 88.4 | |
| 25 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 23.3% | 15.4 | 9.1 | 85.0 | 85.7 | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 20 | 35.6% | 16.9 | 11.0 | 100.5 | 100.5 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 7.2% | 5.1 | 2.9 | 51.1 | 84.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 34.8% | 20.9 | 8.2 | 115.8 | 101.6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15.2% | 22.0 | 8.4 | 90.1 | 78.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23.6% | 1.7 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 99.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16.0% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 68.6 | 102.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13.8% | 2.4 | 0.8 | 61.6 | 90.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST17
STL13
BLK3
TOV11
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead18
Poss20:13
Paint11/18 (61.1%)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP34 (48.6%)
Inside0.34
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench15 (21.4%)
PACE73.5
ORTG95.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%9.8%
FTr0.238
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19.4% | 3.5 | 2.9 | 70.3 | 97.7 | |
| 28 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 31.0% | 33.4 | 22.2 | 121.0 | 72.7 | |
| 28 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 22.1% | 16.5 | 11.6 | 107.4 | 88.8 | |
| 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.3% | -1.1 | -0.5 | 24.7 | 94.2 | |
| 23 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 26.4% | 21.8 | 12.3 | 114.1 | 86.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 7.8% | 6.7 | 3.2 | 126.4 | 96.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23.6% | 12.1 | 3.8 | 42.4 | 46.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 23.6% | 8.4 | 2.8 | 83.7 | 91.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.3% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 44.1 | 94.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 29.3% | 7.4 | 2.6 | 70.5 | 87.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 25.6% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 101.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































