Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–3
SerieW3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 62:117 LAL
REB35
AST16
STL14
BLK2
TOV18
FG26/82 (31.7%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF20
Lead2
Poss20:05
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP17 (27.4%)
PIP40 (64.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND7 (11.3%)
Bench29 (46.8%)
PACE89.8
ORTG69.1
Four Factors
eFG%34.1%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 4 | -12 | 17 | 30.4% | 10.7 | 5.8 | 68.4 | 126.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 7 | 13.2% | 9.1 | 4.5 | 94.3 | 127.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 15 | 31.3% | -0.1 | 0.7 | 49.6 | 130.4 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 12.5% | 7.7 | 3.6 | 81.3 | 131.4 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 17.3% | 4.0 | 1.8 | 76.0 | 136.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -43 | 14 | 29.2% | -3.4 | -1.0 | 51.1 | 132.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -44 | 7 | 16.3% | -8.5 | -3.2 | 15.3 | 125.4 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 15 | 34.7% | 10.4 | 4.7 | 75.7 | 124.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -32 | 2 | 5.7% | 9.4 | 3.0 | 118.4 | 130.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 11.3% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 18.6 | 119.7 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 20.7% | 32.1 | 8.7 | 147.2 | 118.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 5.0% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 34.8 | 136.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 5.0% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 136.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST34
STL15
BLK5
TOV18
FG44/70 (62.9%)
3P15/28 (53.6%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead64
Poss19:54
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP8 (6.8%)
PIP46 (39.3%)
Inside0.32
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench37 (31.6%)
PACE87.8
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%73.6%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.243
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 23.4% | 45.3 | 23.9 | 182.3 | 69.4 | |
| 22 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 34.8% | 47.4 | 25.4 | 151.1 | 68.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 2.3% | 10.7 | 4.8 | 167.7 | 73.4 | |
| 19 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 19.3% | 23.1 | 10.6 | 129.4 | 71.8 | |
| 18 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 46.5% | 45.9 | 20.3 | 108.4 | 50.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 32.7% | 22.5 | 12.7 | 79.6 | 43.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 12.1% | 14.2 | 7.3 | 125.9 | 73.4 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 13.7% | 16.9 | 7.6 | 128.6 | 71.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 9.1% | 17.6 | 7.9 | 167.4 | 71.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.1% | -1.2 | -0.4 | 50.4 | 80.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5.4% | 11.2 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 74.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































