Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 72:112 PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season BOS 104:111 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season BOS 99:84 NYK
- W S22 · Reg. Season DEN 92:78 OKC
REB33
AST18
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG28/77 (36.4%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead1
Poss21:13
Paint10/14 (71.4%)
FBP7 (9.7%)
PIP28 (38.9%)
Inside0.17
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench18 (25.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG94.8
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 14 | 21.0% | 10.9 | 8.6 | 92.7 | 137.4 | |
| 31 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 13 | 19.7% | 11.0 | 8.5 | 96.9 | 139.5 | |
| 31 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | -27 | 18 | 27.6% | 16.2 | 12.9 | 100.8 | 139.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 7 | 16.5% | 11.4 | 5.6 | 110.0 | 143.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 18.3% | 8.1 | 3.7 | 90.6 | 144.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 15.0% | 3.0 | 1.8 | 50.1 | 132.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 17.6% | 9.2 | 3.5 | 86.6 | 130.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 37.6% | 10.9 | 2.9 | 72.8 | 140.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 9.4% | 3.8 | 1.1 | 74.0 | 144.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 13.4% | -7.9 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 140.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 37.6% | 6.3 | 0.9 | 83.7 | 144.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB48
AST36
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P19/32 (59.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead42
Poss18:46
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP29 (25.9%)
PIP44 (39.3%)
Inside0.23
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench57 (50.9%)
PACE77.3
ORTG144.9
Four Factors
eFG%72.9%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 28.5% | 51.7 | 23.4 | 180.4 | 82.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 12.5% | 7.8 | 3.7 | 108.5 | 98.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 9.7% | 5.4 | 2.5 | 109.5 | 92.1 | |
| 19 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 34.9% | 41.7 | 19.1 | 134.3 | 79.4 | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 12.5% | 17.6 | 7.9 | 154.9 | 93.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 36.4% | 41.2 | 21.9 | 142.5 | 89.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 11.5% | 17.2 | 9.4 | 167.5 | 95.3 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 25.8% | 28.9 | 15.5 | 144.2 | 90.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 12.9% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 70.7 | 84.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 13.2% | 13.5 | 5.9 | 84.8 | 82.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.8% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 98.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























