Platz14. West
SerieL5
Bilanz2–19
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–11
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 84:118 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 116:109 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 84:124 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 102:93 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 95:82 UTA
REB41
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV12
FG37/85 (43.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB13
TF15
Lead4
Poss20:30
Paint4/9 (44.4%)
FBP12 (13.8%)
PIP50 (57.5%)
Inside0.18
2ND8 (9.2%)
Bench41 (47.1%)
PACE85.3
ORTG102.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 15 | 29.0% | 23.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 7 | 13.9% | 5.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 15 | 29.7% | 13.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 9 | 19.7% | 3.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -15 | 5 | 13.9% | 2.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 7.7% | 21.4 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -27 | 20 | 34.0% | 17.9 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 11.4% | 5.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 9 | 17.4% | 0.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 15.9% | 9.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST33
STL10
BLK6
TOV8
FG49/84 (58.3%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead36
Poss19:37
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP30 (25.4%)
PIP64 (54.2%)
Inside0.46
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench54 (45.8%)
PACE83.7
ORTG141.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 28.9% | 45.0 | 31.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 18.2% | 19.7 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 11.5% | 7.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 19.8% | 25.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 22.2% | 8.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 38.8% | 32.9 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18.5% | 19.2 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 7.0% | 19.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.4% | 14.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 25.4% | 38.9 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























