Platz9. West
SerieW5
Bilanz12–25
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz16–21
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 119:111 ORL
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 82:74 HOU
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 91:74 HOU
REB44
AST31
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG50/85 (58.8%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead11
Poss20:55
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP32 (26.9%)
PIP66 (55.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (5.9%)
Bench46 (38.7%)
PACE93.3
ORTG127.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 17.0% | 18.0 | 11.7 | 120.3 | 112.5 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23.4% | 5.6 | 3.8 | 84.5 | 119.3 | |
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 13.5% | 19.0 | 11.5 | 133.2 | 116.2 | |
| 23 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 42.0% | 38.0 | 21.5 | 118.1 | 114.8 | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 10.2 | 5.3 | 122.7 | 119.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 28.8% | 27.1 | 19.5 | 118.9 | 110.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9.2% | 19.1 | 12.6 | 156.2 | 113.5 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23.2% | 13.4 | 6.7 | 108.1 | 119.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 11.3% | 9.2 | 3.3 | 64.6 | 100.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.0% | 25.1 | 7.0 | 208.3 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST34
STL13
BLK6
TOV12
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB6
TF18
Lead9
Poss23:04
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP22 (19.8%)
PIP58 (52.3%)
Inside0.39
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench38 (34.2%)
PACE92.6
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 17.6% | 20.7 | 16.1 | 134.3 | 126.1 | |
| 31 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17/33 (51.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 34 | 48.2% | 39.5 | 30.2 | 113.2 | 119.6 | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 8.9% | 15.7 | 10.7 | 183.0 | 123.7 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 7.1% | 10.3 | 6.1 | 105.0 | 117.9 | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -5 | 6 | 13.9% | 15.3 | 6.5 | 89.6 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 130.1 | 119.3 | |
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.9% | 23.1 | 12.3 | 125.6 | 124.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20.1% | 14.5 | 7.1 | 102.4 | 118.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 40.3% | 15.2 | 5.4 | 91.7 | 129.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | 14.6 | 3.6 | 124.5 | 127.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























