Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 79:89 SEA
REB40
AST7
STL5
BLK9
TOV24
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT7/18 (38.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG95.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%24.8%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.277
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.7% | 14.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 12.9 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 33.0% | 25.2 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.4% | 9.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 5.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.7% | 10.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | -8.4 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 14.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.4% | -1.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 8.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST19
STL17
BLK5
TOV17
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P1/5 (20.0%)
FT10/22 (45.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.1
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.319
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23.8% | 27.0 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24.4% | 19.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 9.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 4.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32.1% | 42.7 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.5% | -7.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 20.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.9% | 19.1 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 46.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























