Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz1–12
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W5
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieW3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 100:121 LAC
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 95:117 LAC
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 93:124 LAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 101:106 LAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 89:118 LAC
REB46
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG42/95 (44.2%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB21
TF14
Lead0
Poss17:37
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP22 (22.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.36
2ND10 (10.0%)
Bench52 (52.0%)
PACE83.8
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%36.2%
FTr0.126
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 10 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 8.9% | 24.5 | 13.9 | 120.6 | 125.6 | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 23.5% | 20.9 | 12.4 | 113.1 | 135.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 18 | 28.4% | 16.7 | 10.0 | 107.4 | 139.4 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 14.8% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.9 | 142.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 14.0% | 19.9 | 9.0 | 156.4 | 138.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 13 | 22.4% | 8.2 | 4.9 | 97.0 | 143.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 11.8% | 15.0 | 8.1 | 129.4 | 139.3 | |
| 17 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 22 | 49.7% | 31.1 | 13.4 | 107.2 | 134.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 19.7% | 21.4 | 8.0 | 125.8 | 142.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 8.7% | 2.9 | 1.0 | 88.2 | 143.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST34
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG49/85 (57.6%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead26
Poss22:22
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP11 (9.1%)
PIP64 (52.9%)
Inside0.48
2ND11 (9.1%)
Bench33 (27.3%)
PACE83.7
ORTG144.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 31 | 21 | 31.7% | 34.7 | 22.6 | 132.2 | 108.3 | |
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 21.0% | 16.2 | 10.9 | 113.0 | 115.5 | |
| 25 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 32.7% | 45.9 | 27.9 | 139.8 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 6.8% | 13.5 | 7.3 | 167.6 | 105.6 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 14.8% | 31.7 | 17.5 | 214.5 | 118.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 12.4 | 6.0 | 135.3 | 123.7 | |
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 34.2% | 19.6 | 8.8 | 118.9 | 121.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 11.7% | 7.3 | 2.7 | 100.4 | 117.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.4% | 27.4 | 8.3 | 206.8 | 103.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.5% | 19.8 | 4.1 | 214.6 | 119.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 10.2% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 112.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 123.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























