Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 58:89 LAC
REB37
AST13
STL9
BLK4
TOV17
FG25/66 (37.9%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT4/12 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG81.3
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23.7% | 23.0 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22.1% | 5.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 15.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.4% | -3.4 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 23.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.1% | -3.3 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.9% | -13.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28.2% | -5.8 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.5% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8% | 14.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.1% | 27.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB47
AST28
STL12
BLK9
TOV13
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 3.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9.3% | 24.3 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 40.3% | 45.4 | 27.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.8% | 36.4 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.8% | 20.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 21.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 6.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 11.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25.0% | 4.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 26.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.2% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























