Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz22–15
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz7–25
SerieL7
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:65 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 105:79 BOS
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 94:88 BOS
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 94:71 BOS
REB43
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead20
Poss19:34
Paint9/13 (69.2%)
FBP15 (17.6%)
PIP32 (37.6%)
Inside0.17
2ND18 (21.2%)
Bench29 (34.1%)
PACE71.5
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 5.4% | 17.7 | 10.8 | 147.5 | 66.6 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 20 | 37.5% | 7.0 | 5.1 | 80.5 | 92.4 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 43.4% | 37.4 | 22.7 | 124.4 | 85.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23.3% | 11.3 | 6.1 | 108.7 | 99.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 10.5% | 6.8 | 3.0 | 90.6 | 89.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 10.5% | 20.2 | 10.5 | 166.2 | 78.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 24.5% | 12.5 | 5.9 | 94.0 | 95.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 14.7% | 19.4 | 7.5 | 149.4 | 101.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.7% | 4.8 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 91.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.1% | 10.7 | 3.7 | 124.1 | 85.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST17
STL7
BLK5
TOV15
FG29/77 (37.7%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB18
TF8
Lead18
Poss20:25
Paint16/18 (88.9%)
FBP9 (13.8%)
PIP40 (61.5%)
Inside0.30
2ND20 (30.8%)
Bench17 (26.2%)
PACE72.3
ORTG89.9
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 36.6% | 23.1 | 14.0 | 122.7 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 21.1% | 5.3 | 3.4 | 74.8 | 114.3 | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 63.2 | 120.7 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 64.5 | 115.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | 34.9 | 19.3 | 135.9 | 98.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 13.0% | -6.2 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 114.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 15.6% | 3.4 | 1.6 | 65.9 | 114.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 7 | 18.2% | 8.9 | 3.8 | 78.5 | 107.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 9 | 24.8% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 69.7 | 121.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 17.7% | 18.9 | 6.7 | 101.4 | 99.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 44.1% | -38.8 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 123.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























