Platz10. East
SerieL4
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz27–5
SerieW12
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:116 LAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 110:114 LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 104:103 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season ORL 94:111 LAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season SAC 85:82 LAL
REB42
AST20
STL3
BLK1
TOV11
FG30/79 (38.0%)
3P13/38 (34.2%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF15
Lead0
Poss21:12
Paint9/16 (56.3%)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP28 (32.9%)
Inside0.18
2ND11 (12.9%)
Bench28 (32.9%)
PACE77.8
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -27 | 13 | 20.3% | 14.8 | 9.8 | 112.2 | 138.4 | |
| 27 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/31 (32.3%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -27 | 35 | 54.8% | 7.8 | 6.5 | 82.3 | 144.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -18 | 4 | 7.3% | 10.2 | 5.4 | 99.0 | 133.8 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 17 | 33.3% | 5.9 | 4.1 | 77.5 | 137.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 1.9% | 16.6 | 7.8 | 242.5 | 142.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -22 | 3 | 6.0% | 2.0 | 0.9 | 88.6 | 143.6 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 16.3% | 7.7 | 3.9 | 97.3 | 143.6 | |
| 18 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 9.1% | 13.4 | 5.6 | 114.6 | 136.5 | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 21.1% | 23.6 | 8.0 | 140.2 | 143.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 17.0% | 15.0 | 5.4 | 143.9 | 142.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL8
BLK5
TOV7
FG47/79 (59.5%)
3P15/37 (40.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead36
Poss18:47
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP9 (7.8%)
PIP56 (48.3%)
Inside0.36
2ND16 (13.8%)
Bench45 (38.8%)
PACE79.2
ORTG146.4
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 37.8% | 21.2 | 12.2 | 108.5 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 37.2% | 41.2 | 21.8 | 138.2 | 87.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 6.5% | 19.9 | 9.7 | 202.0 | 96.4 | |
| 21 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 34.6% | 28.3 | 14.6 | 128.0 | 102.9 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 8.4% | 18.3 | 8.0 | 180.0 | 104.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12.5% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 81.3 | 112.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.6% | 17.0 | 8.1 | 191.5 | 100.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16.0% | 13.1 | 6.3 | 126.9 | 110.2 | |
| 19 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 32.4% | 52.4 | 23.7 | 177.2 | 96.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 5.4% | 10.2 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 109.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























