Platz9. East
SerieW3
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–5
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 103:98 DEN
REB48
AST26
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P16/33 (48.5%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead7
Poss19:02
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP40 (38.8%)
Inside0.26
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench23 (22.3%)
PACE82.6
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 46.6% | 45.0 | 32.0 | 132.9 | 118.6 | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 13.7% | 13.5 | 9.1 | 148.4 | 118.3 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 34.3% | 15.6 | 10.3 | 98.6 | 117.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5.9% | 21.4 | 12.6 | 164.4 | 99.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 2.5% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 112.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7.3% | 16.5 | 7.7 | 155.3 | 111.1 | |
| 20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8.5% | 14.5 | 6.6 | 132.9 | 101.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 19.9% | 3.2 | 1.5 | 70.5 | 115.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 21.3% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 49.5 | 110.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 8 | 28.5% | 21.4 | 6.1 | 98.6 | 91.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST21
STL7
BLK7
TOV8
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB15
TF13
Lead16
Poss20:57
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP17 (17.3%)
PIP58 (59.2%)
Inside0.45
2ND16 (16.3%)
Bench25 (25.5%)
PACE84.9
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.193
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30.2% | 26.8 | 18.4 | 127.4 | 125.8 | |
| 25 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -4 | 13 | 20.6% | 14.5 | 8.6 | 95.1 | 106.6 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 7.0% | 8.6 | 4.7 | 145.8 | 121.9 | |
| 22 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/24 (29.2%) | 2/13 (15.4%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 29 | 51.6% | 16.7 | 10.4 | 91.2 | 120.6 | |
| 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 15.0% | 23.6 | 12.5 | 154.6 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 3.4 | 1.5 | 81.7 | 119.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 24.5% | 20.0 | 8.1 | 118.0 | 126.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12.4% | 25.8 | 9.6 | 129.6 | 103.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 9.1% | 10.6 | 3.3 | 75.5 | 107.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8.8% | 25.2 | 5.3 | 126.7 | 106.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 8.8% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 24.9 | 105.3 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 29.7% | 12.4 | 1.3 | 101.7 | 126.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























