Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz18–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W7
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz20–10
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 93:76 SAS
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 91:88 SAS
- W S29 · Reg. Season BKN 90:79 SAS
- W S21 · Reg. Season MIN 106:97 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 104:90 HOU
REB40
AST24
STL7
BLK4
TOV11
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead23
Poss
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP44 (47.3%)
Inside0.29
2ND11 (11.8%)
Bench38 (40.9%)
PACE73.6
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 32.2% | 34.5 | 23.9 | 124.0 | 86.8 | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14.6% | 15.7 | 8.3 | 142.1 | 104.1 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 28.1% | 19.2 | 10.3 | 117.7 | 101.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 11.5% | 11.8 | 5.7 | 127.1 | 99.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.6% | 8.7 | 4.3 | 121.2 | 102.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 21.9% | 12.1 | 7.5 | 101.4 | 99.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17.5% | 10.6 | 5.7 | 108.0 | 104.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16.9% | 12.7 | 5.9 | 96.6 | 88.5 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26.6% | 27.3 | 12.5 | 137.9 | 100.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST25
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead10
Poss18:22
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP11 (14.5%)
PIP36 (47.4%)
Inside0.32
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench35 (46.1%)
PACE72.7
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 6.8% | 2.9 | 1.9 | 58.0 | 118.1 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 27.5% | 23.0 | 13.4 | 123.1 | 126.6 | |
| 24 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 12.3% | 12.2 | 7.2 | 93.8 | 113.1 | |
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 16 | 37.2% | 19.5 | 10.1 | 88.3 | 108.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 13.7% | 10.0 | 4.5 | 83.2 | 115.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 23.3% | 6.6 | 3.2 | 86.7 | 128.5 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 11 | 31.8% | 14.3 | 6.2 | 97.8 | 127.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 5 | 20.6% | 26.9 | 8.3 | 134.4 | 107.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 26.5% | 10.0 | 3.4 | 88.6 | 126.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 8.2% | 7.3 | 2.2 | 92.9 | 120.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 17.9% | 8.1 | 2.4 | 89.7 | 128.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























