Platz2. East
SerieW10
Bilanz10–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W2
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 90:84 SAS
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 91:83 SAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season CHA 60:79 ORL
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHA 76:103 ORL
REB36
AST27
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead16
Poss21:41
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP40 (44.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench28 (31.1%)
PACE69.6
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 29.8% | 30.1 | 22.4 | 134.7 | 108.7 | |
| 26 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 31.2% | 35.7 | 22.3 | 151.7 | 117.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20.3% | 11.5 | 7.0 | 87.4 | 104.3 | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10.6% | 15.3 | 8.7 | 130.5 | 106.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 14.9% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 42.5 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 9.2% | 15.6 | 8.1 | 190.0 | 118.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15.8% | 15.0 | 5.8 | 102.0 | 98.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 10.1% | -7.5 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 117.6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19.7% | 40.8 | 9.7 | 234.3 | 115.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 11.3% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 96.6 | 115.1 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 50.7% | 29.9 | 3.7 | 87.7 | 119.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20.3% | 8.7 | 1.0 | 80.5 | 94.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead8
Poss18:18
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP12 (14.3%)
PIP44 (52.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench30 (35.7%)
PACE71.7
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 23 | 39.6% | 24.1 | 17.3 | 97.8 | 106.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10.5% | 23.5 | 15.6 | 179.2 | 121.1 | |
| 28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15.8% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 71.3 | 125.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16.1% | 6.6 | 4.6 | 82.9 | 121.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15.1% | 16.0 | 10.0 | 147.4 | 127.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 15.9% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 108.7 | 127.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 26.1% | 17.2 | 6.1 | 112.3 | 127.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 15.1% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 67.9 | 125.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 30.2% | 13.1 | 4.2 | 89.5 | 117.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 16.3% | 29.7 | 8.4 | 180.7 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































