Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz19–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–10
SerieL6
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 105:51 HOU
REB48
AST27
STL13
BLK6
TOV9
FG39/68 (57.4%)
3P16/28 (57.1%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead57
Poss21:37
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP6 (5.7%)
PIP38 (36.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench50 (47.6%)
PACE69.7
ORTG150.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 20.5% | 22.9 | 12.0 | 137.7 | 70.1 | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 27.5% | 20.6 | 10.2 | 124.8 | 79.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 12.8% | 17.5 | 8.0 | 145.3 | 71.9 | |
| 18 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 34.2% | 51.4 | 22.2 | 157.6 | 47.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 8.3% | 12.5 | 5.4 | 147.9 | 76.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 14.7% | 16.3 | 8.0 | 151.8 | 82.6 | |
| 19 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 23.1% | 37.3 | 17.1 | 192.4 | 78.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 10.7% | 11.8 | 4.1 | 152.8 | 85.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 14.3% | 10.4 | 3.6 | 81.6 | 61.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7.7% | 8.1 | 2.5 | 73.1 | 60.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 36.5% | 28.6 | 8.3 | 113.4 | 66.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 22.7% | 31.6 | 8.0 | 138.0 | 51.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27.8% | 8.5 | 2.0 | 83.6 | 68.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST15
STL5
BLK6
TOV16
FG23/62 (37.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead2
Poss18:22
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP8 (15.7%)
PIP32 (62.7%)
Inside0.42
2ND5 (9.8%)
Bench14 (27.5%)
PACE67.1
ORTG76.0
Four Factors
eFG%40.3%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.032
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 9 | 17.9% | 2.9 | 2.1 | 55.1 | 139.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -27 | 17 | 33.8% | 34.0 | 20.7 | 108.7 | 120.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 19 | 44.7% | 3.2 | 2.6 | 65.9 | 144.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 6 | 14.1% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 71.1 | 149.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 2 | 4.7% | -4.8 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 149.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 8 | 23.0% | 6.0 | 3.0 | 77.6 | 147.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 1 | 3.2% | -3.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 150.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 3 | 10.3% | 7.4 | 2.7 | 93.0 | 141.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 7 | 25.4% | -1.5 | 0.0 | 45.1 | 142.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -16 | 1 | 5.2% | -8.6 | -2.4 | 43.8 | 148.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 22.2% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 65.5 | 150.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 20.7% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































