Platz9. East
SerieL11
Bilanz1–11
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 78:104 SAS
REB48
AST23
STL2
BLK5
TOV21
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead3
Poss20:20
Paint19/41 (46.3%)
FBP13 (16.7%)
PIP36 (46.2%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench30 (38.5%)
PACE82.6
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 11.8% | 9.2 | 5.7 | 97.6 | 118.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 14 | 23.1% | 12.7 | 8.2 | 96.2 | 118.7 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 15.1% | 5.7 | 3.8 | 76.6 | 119.8 | |
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 18.5% | 18.1 | 10.9 | 120.6 | 120.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -12 | 12 | 20.8% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 89.9 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 7.9% | 9.0 | 3.5 | 76.0 | 111.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 30.0% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 66.0 | 116.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 21.0% | -0.1 | 0.1 | 50.1 | 113.4 | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 28.9% | 26.4 | 10.3 | 121.7 | 121.7 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 10 | 26.3% | -0.7 | 0.2 | 67.4 | 124.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST34
STL17
BLK7
TOV5
FG43/90 (47.8%)
3P12/38 (31.6%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF7
Lead34
Poss19:39
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP24 (23.1%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.36
2ND14 (13.5%)
Bench58 (55.8%)
PACE82.0
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%5.0%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 19.9% | 13.9 | 8.7 | 104.9 | 98.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.2% | 28.9 | 13.6 | 162.7 | 79.4 | |
| 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 22.8% | 26.5 | 12.7 | 125.8 | 92.4 | |
| 18 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 22.5% | 43.6 | 18.4 | 149.6 | 75.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22.1% | -0.6 | 0.2 | 42.6 | 91.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 21.6% | 26.7 | 12.4 | 124.1 | 90.3 | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 13.5% | 39.0 | 16.5 | 187.2 | 79.6 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 19.5% | 20.6 | 8.4 | 110.7 | 94.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13.0% | 7.8 | 3.2 | 95.8 | 99.2 | |
| 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 36.0% | 28.1 | 11.2 | 106.1 | 93.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23.0% | -5.2 | -0.8 | 41.6 | 101.8 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 35.5% | 38.1 | 6.4 | 110.7 | 73.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 6.9% | -5.8 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 99.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































