Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:117 SAC
REB39
AST20
STL8
BLK5
TOV13
FG39/85 (45.9%)
3P7/29 (24.1%)
FT11/24 (45.8%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.0
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%38.8%
FTr0.282
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 25.7% | 18.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 24.6% | 0.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.5% | 44.3 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.8% | 35.6 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 21.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.7% | -15.3 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 30.3% | 15.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 15.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 19.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.4% | 27.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30.6% | -2.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL9
BLK14
TOV20
FG47/75 (62.7%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT15/25 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.0
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.0%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 19.1% | 38.3 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 33.6% | 35.0 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 16.7% | 21.5 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13.2% | 22.1 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16.4% | 23.3 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 33.5% | 45.2 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 2.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.9% | -21.8 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.6% | 37.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























