Platz9. East
SerieL8
Bilanz1–8
Letzte 101–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 64:87 BKN
REB40
AST16
STL6
BLK3
TOV15
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead4
Poss19:35
Paint15/32 (46.9%)
FBP13 (20.3%)
PIP30 (46.9%)
Inside0.47
2ND6 (9.4%)
Bench25 (39.1%)
PACE69.0
ORTG92.8
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 7.5% | 6.3 | 4.3 | 112.5 | 123.9 | |
| 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 19 | 32.4% | -1.0 | 0.4 | 66.1 | 126.6 | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 13.8% | 2.1 | 1.8 | 72.0 | 122.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 16 | 27.7% | 2.2 | 1.9 | 63.0 | 113.5 | |
| 26 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 6 | -15 | 12 | 21.5% | 16.9 | 10.2 | 96.3 | 102.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 6.2% | 13.0 | 4.3 | 127.8 | 108.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 6.7% | 9.2 | 3.1 | 108.8 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 19.6% | 8.4 | 3.3 | 95.5 | 124.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 23.3% | 23.6 | 7.9 | 126.7 | 112.7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 29.6% | 7.5 | 2.9 | 87.6 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST28
STL8
BLK10
TOV12
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead0
Poss20:24
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP9 (10.3%)
PIP42 (48.3%)
Inside0.29
2ND12 (13.8%)
Bench35 (40.2%)
PACE72.0
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 38.0% | 49.2 | 34.5 | 133.6 | 51.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 13.1% | 12.4 | 7.2 | 145.6 | 96.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 18.0% | 2.4 | 1.7 | 79.4 | 95.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 22.3% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 84.7 | 87.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12.7% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 58.2 | 99.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 7.4% | 3.8 | 1.6 | 76.6 | 90.9 | |
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 29.4% | 21.1 | 9.8 | 126.4 | 94.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14.1% | 47.1 | 19.5 | 210.6 | 79.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12.9% | 16.4 | 7.2 | 131.9 | 95.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20.7% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 74.4 | 96.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























