Platz1. West
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 122:87 LAC
REB30
AST19
STL11
BLK8
TOV8
FG46/74 (62.2%)
3P15/27 (55.6%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.7
ORTG151.2
Four Factors
eFG%72.3%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.8% | 32.5 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.0% | 15.5 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19/28 (67.9%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 58.2% | 70.9 | 36.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | 17.4 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4% | 29.1 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 23.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.1% | 35.4 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 15.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 17.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST23
STL5
BLK11
TOV14
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 1.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.1% | 10.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 31.1% | 28.8 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 29.7% | 37.1 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 24.4 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.5% | -9.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.0% | 46.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 20.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.3% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.2% | -22.0 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























