Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 73:74 ORL
REB28
AST21
STL6
BLK9
TOV4
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.4
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 34.3% | 21.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.9% | 28.6 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.7% | 28.8 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 6.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31.0% | 40.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8% | 21.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26.6% | -22.5 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.6% | 24.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST18
STL3
BLK8
TOV8
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.9
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.121
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.9% | 22.8 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15.5% | 26.6 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 22.2 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 11.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.6% | -7.9 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.9% | 15.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 8.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | 16.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























