Platz1. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 165:54 MIL
REB50
AST18
STL10
BLK19
TOV6
FG74/102 (72.5%)
3P15/25 (60.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.3
ORTG169.6
Four Factors
eFG%79.9%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.6% | 40.7 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 27.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24.4% | 33.4 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.5% | 43.4 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23/30 (76.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 49.3% | 89.1 | 40.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 30.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 41.0% | 86.1 | 28.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 13.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 18.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.5% | 33.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST15
STL1
BLK4
TOV16
FG25/83 (30.1%)
3P0/5 (0.0%)
FT4/16 (25.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.2
ORTG59.2
Four Factors
eFG%30.1%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.193
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8.8% | 2.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/33 (24.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43.1% | -12.2 | -5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.6% | -1.2 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 27.5% | -4.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18.2% | 15.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | 33.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | -9.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 13.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.1% | -6.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























