Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 74:68 POR
REB42
AST19
STL8
BLK6
TOV10
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG99.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13.8% | 9.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16.9% | -0.2 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17.4% | 19.4 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 38.6% | 25.9 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 20.6 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 16.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 30.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36.4% | 11.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.2% | 28.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST15
STL4
BLK6
TOV18
FG28/64 (43.8%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG87.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.156
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 18.1% | 8.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 38.0% | 4.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.2% | 12.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.8% | 1.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 24.2 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.3% | 15.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 38.0% | 33.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























