Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 56:98 ORL
REB36
AST10
STL8
BLK8
TOV19
FG22/68 (32.4%)
3P7/35 (20.0%)
FT5/13 (38.5%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG78.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.191
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.1% | 20.8 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.7% | 7.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.3% | 6.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.1% | 5.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 23.2 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | 10.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 32.4% | -12.8 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | -8.5 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.1% | -23.7 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.7% | 26.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.5% | -27.6 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL15
BLK14
TOV13
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.181
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12.8% | 24.1 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13/13 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 23.4% | 52.6 | 34.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23.4% | 24.0 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | 29.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.9% | 8.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.2% | 5.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 7.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 35.5% | 23.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 38.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.6% | 27.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























