Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 103:75 NOH
REB39
AST25
STL5
BLK13
TOV16
FG45/74 (60.8%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.9
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.135
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3% | 5.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 21.9% | 42.7 | 26.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19/26 (73.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 40.4% | 44.0 | 27.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.0% | 26.7 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.3% | 9.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.3% | 15.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | -10.6 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.9% | 27.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 36.4% | 52.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28.2% | -12.2 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST14
STL5
BLK4
TOV7
FG22/62 (35.5%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT18/30 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG95.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.1%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.484
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.7% | 9.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.3% | 4.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.0% | 13.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | 18.8 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/25 (28.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 39.6% | 16.6 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28.6% | 30.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.8% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34.7% | -9.4 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























