Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieL2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 95:73 SAC
REB44
AST18
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT11/19 (57.9%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.2
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%44.7%
FTr0.244
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 20.4 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 40.9% | 36.2 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 26.9% | 25.8 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.5% | 16.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 31.4% | 22.5 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 21.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | 18.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.0% | -8.8 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 34.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 24.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST8
STL3
BLK13
TOV12
FG27/64 (42.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT15/31 (48.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG96.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.484
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.6% | 24.4 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 39.4% | 34.1 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.2% | 14.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.4% | 4.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | 0.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 6.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | -18.5 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | -22.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.7% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4% | -22.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























