Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 87:92 UTA
REB27
AST18
STL13
BLK5
TOV15
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT6/14 (42.9%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.7
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 45.3% | 36.0 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.5% | 11.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20.5% | 2.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.3% | 31.3 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13.3% | 31.0 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 2.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 11.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32.2% | -11.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST9
STL8
BLK9
TOV18
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT10/18 (55.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.277
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 21.0% | 10.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.6% | 19.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.2% | 9.1 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18/27 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 47.3% | 35.7 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.4% | 22.4 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 8.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25.3% | 11.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.1% | 13.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























