Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 84:126 WAS
REB43
AST10
STL10
BLK6
TOV26
FG36/85 (42.4%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT9/29 (31.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE108.2
ORTG77.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.341
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14/31 (45.2%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 36.1% | 18.8 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12.5% | 11.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 26.1% | 19.5 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 14.8% | 2.2 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.4% | -1.1 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 19.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | -14.7 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30.9% | -11.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39.8% | -68.4 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB61
AST13
STL13
BLK4
TOV14
FG57/102 (55.9%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT4/25 (16.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE102.7
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.245
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22/36 (61.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 37.4% | 48.4 | 32.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 18.4% | 11.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17.3% | 31.6 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 21.1% | 25.4 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7.2% | 16.7 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20.8% | 43.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.4% | -14.8 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 8.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 26.0% | 26.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.0% | 1.1 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























