Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 69:111 SAS
REB33
AST19
STL9
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.7
ORTG92.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26.4% | 9.7 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1% | 11.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 35.7% | 13.1 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 22.8 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24.2% | 4.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 12.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.9% | 12.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.7% | 30.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | -8.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.6% | 18.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35.6% | 27.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL8
BLK4
TOV14
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.2
ORTG138.4
Four Factors
eFG%69.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 31.2% | 41.4 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12.7% | 26.0 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.4% | 13.4 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.4% | 30.0 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 13.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25.1% | 32.7 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 21.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23.4% | 52.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 42.1% | -5.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























