Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 121:81 CHI
REB46
AST32
STL6
BLK22
TOV9
FG47/84 (56.0%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT25/36 (69.4%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.1
ORTG135.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.429
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 31 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 12/14 (85.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 33.0% | 42.9 | 28.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13.4% | 21.8 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 31.9% | 55.7 | 31.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.5% | -1.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | 41.2 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.4% | 41.8 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.8% | 36.0 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 10.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.9% | 57.8 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 14.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.3% | 51.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30.5% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST14
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/82 (41.5%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.9
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.7%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.207
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 19.0% | 14.9 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 37.9% | 7.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26.6% | 25.9 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 5.1 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.1% | 17.4 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 8.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 6.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.4% | 6.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27.4% | -21.4 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.4% | 20.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























