Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 65:89 SAC
REB40
AST14
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG28/82 (34.1%)
3P5/28 (17.9%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.8
ORTG84.7
Four Factors
eFG%37.2%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 22.6 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 11.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 34.4% | 4.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 2.1 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 24.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | -6.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 12.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 10.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 50.6% | -5.1 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.7% | 38.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST17
STL7
BLK10
TOV11
FG40/63 (63.5%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT5/16 (31.3%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.254
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39.8% | 18.8 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.9% | 26.4 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.8% | 16.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.2% | 28.7 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 21.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.1% | 2.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 20.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.3% | 23.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.8% | 15.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























